ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10256008
nr 1025 6008
Max Ernst
(1891-1976), Tyskland
Max Ernst (1891-1976), 65/79, Ur Pierre Hebey, "Festin X", 1974, bladets mått: 47x35,
LITOGRAPH, Max Ernst (1891-1976), 65/79, Ur Pierre Hebey, "Festin X", 1974, bladets mått: 47x35
Max Ernst, German painter, printmaker and sculptor born in Brühl 1891, dead 1976 in Paris.
3000
SEK 4000
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:52:18
2.600 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
3.200 kr
2.600 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
3.200 kr (Robot)
3.400 kr
3.600 kr
4.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik
Max Ernst
Read more about Max Ernst